Horário | Programa | Apresentado por |
---|---|---|
00:00 - 01:00 | Remember | Eduardo Bono |
01:00 - 02:00 | Everybody Dance | Renato Couto |
02:00 - 03:00 | Vibe Session | Valdir Paes |
03:00 - 04:00 | Sunset Rio | Renato Couto |
04:00 - 05:00 | House of House | Marcelo Mistake |
05:00 - 06:00 | Turbo Beats | Mauricio Cury |
06:00 - 07:00 | Planet Dance | The Operator |
07:00 - 08:00 | Free Connection | Thor |
08:00 - 09:00 | Dance 2 Dance | Arvy |
09:00 - 10:00 | Dance Play | DougMix |
10:00 - 11:00 | Studio Action DJ | Roberto Fernandes |
11:00 - 12:00 | Flash Hits | Live Mix |
12:00 - 13:00 | Na Balada | Paulo Souza |
13:00 - 14:00 | Dance Floor | José Bernardo |
14:00 - 15:00 | Underground Connection | Mauro Trevisan |
15:00 - 16:00 | Music is Life | Heleno Vasquez |
16:00 - 17:00 | Perfect Beat | Irvin Cee |
17:00 - 18:00 | Progress | MTS |
18:00 - 19:00 | Vibe Session Classic | Valdir Paes |
19:00 - 20:00 | Years | Live Mix |
20:00 - 21:00 | Time Machine | Ney Martins |
21:00 - 22:00 | Soulful Mix | Gianni Giordano |
22:00 - 23:00 | The Natural Born Groove | DJ Frank |
23:00 - 23:59 | Dance Music Club | Louis |
Horário | Programa | Apresentado por |
---|---|---|
00:00 - 01:00 | Remember | Eduardo Bono |
01:00 - 02:00 | Everybody Dance | Renato Couto |
02:00 - 03:00 | Vibe Session | Valdir Paes |
03:00 - 04:00 | Sunset Rio | Renato Couto |
04:00 - 05:00 | House of House | Marcelo Mistake |
05:00 - 06:00 | Turbo Beats | Mauricio Cury |
06:00 - 07:00 | Planet Dance | The Operator |
07:00 - 08:00 | Free Connection | Thor |
08:00 - 09:00 | Dance 2 Dance | Arvy |
09:00 - 10:00 | Dance Play | DougMix |
10:00 - 11:00 | Studio Action DJ | Roberto Fernandes |
11:00 - 12:00 | Flash Hits | Live Mix |
12:00 - 13:00 | Na Balada | Paulo Souza |
13:00 - 14:00 | Dance Floor | José Bernardo |
14:00 - 15:00 | Underground Connection | Mauro Trevisan |
15:00 - 16:00 | Music is Life | Heleno Vasquez |
16:00 - 17:00 | Perfect Beat | Irvin Cee |
17:00 - 18:00 | Progress | MTS |
18:00 - 19:00 | Vibe Session Classic | Valdir Paes |
19:00 - 20:00 | Years | Live Mix |
20:00 - 21:00 | Time Machine | Ney Martins |
21:00 - 22:00 | Soulful Mix | Gianni Giordano |
22:00 - 23:00 | The Natural Born Groove | DJ Frank |
23:00 - 23:59 | Dance Music Club | Louis |
Horário | Programa | Apresentado por |
---|---|---|
00:00 - 01:00 | Remember | Eduardo Bono |
01:00 - 02:00 | Everybody Dance | Renato Couto |
02:00 - 03:00 | Vibe Session | Valdir Paes |
03:00 - 04:00 | Sunset Rio | Renato Couto |
04:00 - 05:00 | House of House | Marcelo Mistake |
05:00 - 06:00 | Turbo Beats | Mauricio Cury |
06:00 - 07:00 | Planet Dance | The Operator |
07:00 - 08:00 | Free Connection | Thor |
08:00 - 09:00 | Dance 2 Dance | Arvy |
09:00 - 10:00 | Dance Play | DougMix |
10:00 - 11:00 | Studio Action DJ | Roberto Fernandes |
11:00 - 12:00 | Flash Hits | Live Mix |
12:00 - 13:00 | Na Balada | Paulo Souza |
13:00 - 14:00 | Dance Floor | José Bernardo |
14:00 - 15:00 | Underground Connection | Mauro Trevisan |
15:00 - 16:00 | Music is Life | Heleno Vasquez |
16:00 - 17:00 | Perfect Beat | Irvin Cee |
17:00 - 18:00 | Progress | MTS |
18:00 - 19:00 | Vibe Session Classic | Valdir Paes |
19:00 - 20:00 | Years | Live Mix |
20:00 - 21:00 | Time Machine | Ney Martins |
21:00 - 22:00 | Soulful Mix | Gianni Giordano |
22:00 - 23:00 | The Natural Born Groove | DJ Frank |
23:00 - 23:59 | Dance Music Club | Louis |
Horário | Programa | Apresentado por |
---|---|---|
00:00 - 01:00 | Remember | Eduardo Bono |
01:00 - 02:00 | Everybody Dance | Renato Couto |
02:00 - 03:00 | Vibe Session | Valdir Paes |
03:00 - 04:00 | Sunset Rio | Renato Couto |
04:00 - 05:00 | House of House | Marcelo Mistake |
05:00 - 06:00 | Turbo Beats | Mauricio Cury |
06:00 - 07:00 | Planet Dance | The Operator |
07:00 - 08:00 | Free Connection | Thor |
08:00 - 09:00 | Dance 2 Dance | Arvy |
09:00 - 10:00 | Dance Play | DougMix |
10:00 - 11:00 | Studio Action DJ | Roberto Fernandes |
11:00 - 12:00 | Flash Hits | Live Mix |
12:00 - 13:00 | Na Balada | Paulo Souza |
13:00 - 14:00 | Dance Floor | José Bernardo |
14:00 - 15:00 | Underground Connection | Mauro Trevisan |
15:00 - 16:00 | Music is Life | Heleno Vasquez |
16:00 - 17:00 | Perfect Beat | Irvin Cee |
17:00 - 18:00 | Progress | MTS |
18:00 - 19:00 | Vibe Session Classic | Valdir Paes |
19:00 - 20:00 | Years | Live Mix |
20:00 - 21:00 | Time Machine | Ney Martins |
21:00 - 22:00 | Soulful Mix | Gianni Giordano |
22:00 - 23:00 | The Natural Born Groove | DJ Frank |
23:00 - 23:59 | Dance Music Club | Louis |
Horário | Programa | Apresentado por |
---|---|---|
00:00 - 01:00 | Remember | Eduardo Bono |
01:00 - 02:00 | Everybody Dance | Renato Couto |
02:00 - 03:00 | Agora no Ar Vibe Session |
Valdir Paes |
03:00 - 04:00 | Sunset Rio | Renato Couto |
04:00 - 05:00 | House of House | Marcelo Mistake |
05:00 - 06:00 | Turbo Beats | Mauricio Cury |
06:00 - 07:00 | Planet Dance | The Operator |
07:00 - 08:00 | Free Connection | Thor |
08:00 - 09:00 | Dance 2 Dance | Arvy |
09:00 - 10:00 | Dance Play | DougMix |
10:00 - 11:00 | Studio Action DJ | Roberto Fernandes |
11:00 - 12:00 | Flash Hits | Live Mix |
12:00 - 13:00 | Na Balada | Paulo Souza |
13:00 - 14:00 | Dance Floor | José Bernardo |
14:00 - 15:00 | Underground Connection | Mauro Trevisan |
15:00 - 16:00 | Music is Life | Heleno Vasquez |
16:00 - 17:00 | Perfect Beat | Irvin Cee |
17:00 - 18:00 | Progress | MTS |
18:00 - 19:00 | Vibe Session Classic | Valdir Paes |
19:00 - 20:00 | Years | Live Mix |
20:00 - 21:00 | Time Machine | Ney Martins |
21:00 - 22:00 | Soulful Mix | Gianni Giordano |
22:00 - 23:00 | The Natural Born Groove | DJ Frank |
23:00 - 23:56 | Zone Radio | Zonderling |
Horário | Programa | Apresentado por |
---|---|---|
00:00 - 01:00 | Sinphony Radio | Timmy Trumpet |
01:00 - 02:00 | Bitbird Radio | San Holo |
02:00 - 03:00 | Heartfeldt Radio | Sam Feldt |
03:00 - 04:00 | Showland | Swanky Tunes |
04:00 - 05:00 | Mixmash Radio | Laidback Luke |
05:00 - 06:00 | No Xcuses | EDX |
06:00 - 07:00 | Rave Culture | W&W |
07:00 - 08:00 | Protocol Radio | Nicky Romero |
08:00 - 09:00 | Hexagon Radio | Don Diablo |
09:00 - 10:00 | Vonyc Sessions | Paul van Dyk |
10:00 - 11:00 | Cyb3rpvnk | R3hab |
11:00 - 12:00 | V Sessions | Yves V |
12:00 - 13:00 | Fonk Radio | Dannic |
13:00 - 14:00 | In The Mix | D.O.N.S |
14:00 - 15:00 | The Martin Garrix Show | Martin Garrix |
15:00 - 16:00 | Glitterbox Radio Show | Defected Records |
16:00 - 17:00 | Club Edition | Stefano Noferini |
17:00 - 18:00 | In The Air | Morgan Page |
18:00 - 19:00 | Countdown | Ferry Corsten |
19:00 - 20:00 | Purified Radio | Nora en Pure |
20:00 - 21:00 | Ignite Radio | Firebeatz |
21:00 - 22:00 | Darklight Sessions | Fedde Le Grand |
22:00 - 23:00 | Clublife | Administrador |
23:00 - 23:59 | Salto Sounds | Gregor Salto |
Horário | Programa | Apresentado por |
---|---|---|
00:00 - 01:00 | Dada Lang | Dada Life |
01:00 - 02:00 | Culture Shock | Vintage Culture |
02:00 - 03:00 | Planet Perfecto | Paul Oakenfold |
03:00 - 04:00 | Aokis House | Steve Aoki |
04:00 - 05:00 | Hysteria | Bingo Players |
05:00 - 06:00 | Drumcode | Adam Beyer |
06:00 - 07:00 | Toolroom Knights (Guest Mix) | Mark Knight |
07:00 - 08:00 | Tronic | Christian Smith |
08:00 - 09:00 | Tritonia | Tritonal |
09:00 - 10:00 | David Guetta Podcast | David Guetta |
10:00 - 11:00 | Toolroom Knights (Master) | Mark Knight |
11:00 - 12:00 | Maxximize on Air | Blasterjaxx |
12:00 - 13:00 | Here We Go Again | Wrap Brothers |
13:00 - 14:00 | Jacked Radio | Afrojack |
14:00 - 15:00 | Juicy | Robbie Rivera |
15:00 - 16:00 | Clapcast | Claptone |
16:00 - 17:00 | Sugar Radio | Robin Schulz |
17:00 - 18:00 | Controversia | Alok |
18:00 - 19:00 | Global DJ Broadcast | Markus Schulz |
20:00 - 22:00 | Pure Trance Radio | Solarstone |
22:00 - 23:59 | Defected Radio | Defected Records |