Horário Programa Apresentado por
00:00 - 01:00 Remember
Eduardo Bono
01:00 - 02:00 Everybody Dance
Renato Couto
02:00 - 03:00 Vibe Session
Valdir Paes
03:00 - 04:00 Sunset Rio
Renato Couto
04:00 - 05:00 House of House
Marcelo Mistake
05:00 - 06:00 Turbo Beats
Mauricio Cury
06:00 - 07:00 Planet Dance
The Operator
07:00 - 08:00 Free Connection
Thor
08:00 - 09:00 Dance 2 Dance
Arvy
09:00 - 10:00 Dance Play
DougMix
10:00 - 11:00 Studio Action DJ
Roberto Fernandes
11:00 - 12:00 Flash Hits
Live Mix
12:00 - 13:00 Na Balada
Paulo Souza
13:00 - 14:00 Dance Floor
José Bernardo
14:00 - 15:00 Agora no Ar
Underground Connection

Mauro Trevisan
15:00 - 16:00 Music is Life
Heleno Vasquez
16:00 - 17:00 Perfect Beat
Irvin Cee
17:00 - 18:00 Progress
MTS
18:00 - 19:00 Vibe Session Classic
Valdir Paes
19:00 - 20:00 Years
Live Mix
20:00 - 21:00 Time Machine
Ney Martins
21:00 - 22:00 Soulful Mix
Gianni Giordano
22:00 - 23:00 The Natural Born Groove
DJ Frank
23:00 - 23:59 Dance Music Club
Louis
Horário Programa Apresentado por
00:00 - 01:00 Remember
Eduardo Bono
01:00 - 02:00 Everybody Dance
Renato Couto
02:00 - 03:00 Vibe Session
Valdir Paes
03:00 - 04:00 Sunset Rio
Renato Couto
04:00 - 05:00 House of House
Marcelo Mistake
05:00 - 06:00 Turbo Beats
Mauricio Cury
06:00 - 07:00 Planet Dance
The Operator
07:00 - 08:00 Free Connection
Thor
08:00 - 09:00 Dance 2 Dance
Arvy
09:00 - 10:00 Dance Play
DougMix
10:00 - 11:00 Studio Action DJ
Roberto Fernandes
11:00 - 12:00 Flash Hits
Live Mix
12:00 - 13:00 Na Balada
Paulo Souza
13:00 - 14:00 Dance Floor
José Bernardo
14:00 - 15:00 Underground Connection
Mauro Trevisan
15:00 - 16:00 Music is Life
Heleno Vasquez
16:00 - 17:00 Perfect Beat
Irvin Cee
17:00 - 18:00 Progress
MTS
18:00 - 19:00 Vibe Session Classic
Valdir Paes
19:00 - 20:00 Years
Live Mix
20:00 - 21:00 Time Machine
Ney Martins
21:00 - 22:00 Soulful Mix
Gianni Giordano
22:00 - 23:00 The Natural Born Groove
DJ Frank
23:00 - 23:59 Dance Music Club
Louis
Horário Programa Apresentado por
00:00 - 01:00 Remember
Eduardo Bono
01:00 - 02:00 Everybody Dance
Renato Couto
02:00 - 03:00 Vibe Session
Valdir Paes
03:00 - 04:00 Sunset Rio
Renato Couto
04:00 - 05:00 House of House
Marcelo Mistake
05:00 - 06:00 Turbo Beats
Mauricio Cury
06:00 - 07:00 Planet Dance
The Operator
07:00 - 08:00 Free Connection
Thor
08:00 - 09:00 Dance 2 Dance
Arvy
09:00 - 10:00 Dance Play
DougMix
10:00 - 11:00 Studio Action DJ
Roberto Fernandes
11:00 - 12:00 Flash Hits
Live Mix
12:00 - 13:00 Na Balada
Paulo Souza
13:00 - 14:00 Dance Floor
José Bernardo
14:00 - 15:00 Underground Connection
Mauro Trevisan
15:00 - 16:00 Music is Life
Heleno Vasquez
16:00 - 17:00 Perfect Beat
Irvin Cee
17:00 - 18:00 Progress
MTS
18:00 - 19:00 Vibe Session Classic
Valdir Paes
19:00 - 20:00 Years
Live Mix
20:00 - 21:00 Time Machine
Ney Martins
21:00 - 22:00 Soulful Mix
Gianni Giordano
22:00 - 23:00 The Natural Born Groove
DJ Frank
23:00 - 23:59 Dance Music Club
Louis
Horário Programa Apresentado por
00:00 - 01:00 Remember
Eduardo Bono
01:00 - 02:00 Everybody Dance
Renato Couto
02:00 - 03:00 Vibe Session
Valdir Paes
03:00 - 04:00 Sunset Rio
Renato Couto
04:00 - 05:00 House of House
Marcelo Mistake
05:00 - 06:00 Turbo Beats
Mauricio Cury
06:00 - 07:00 Planet Dance
The Operator
07:00 - 08:00 Free Connection
Thor
08:00 - 09:00 Dance 2 Dance
Arvy
09:00 - 10:00 Dance Play
DougMix
10:00 - 11:00 Studio Action DJ
Roberto Fernandes
11:00 - 12:00 Flash Hits
Live Mix
12:00 - 13:00 Na Balada
Paulo Souza
13:00 - 14:00 Dance Floor
José Bernardo
14:00 - 15:00 Underground Connection
Mauro Trevisan
15:00 - 16:00 Music is Life
Heleno Vasquez
16:00 - 17:00 Perfect Beat
Irvin Cee
17:00 - 18:00 Progress
MTS
18:00 - 19:00 Vibe Session Classic
Valdir Paes
19:00 - 20:00 Years
Live Mix
20:00 - 21:00 Time Machine
Ney Martins
21:00 - 22:00 Soulful Mix
Gianni Giordano
22:00 - 23:00 The Natural Born Groove
DJ Frank
23:00 - 23:59 Dance Music Club
Louis
Horário Programa Apresentado por
00:00 - 01:00 Remember
Eduardo Bono
01:00 - 02:00 Everybody Dance
Renato Couto
02:00 - 03:00 Vibe Session
Valdir Paes
03:00 - 04:00 Sunset Rio
Renato Couto
04:00 - 05:00 House of House
Marcelo Mistake
05:00 - 06:00 Turbo Beats
Mauricio Cury
06:00 - 07:00 Planet Dance
The Operator
07:00 - 08:00 Free Connection
Thor
08:00 - 09:00 Dance 2 Dance
Arvy
09:00 - 10:00 Dance Play
DougMix
10:00 - 11:00 Studio Action DJ
Roberto Fernandes
11:00 - 12:00 Flash Hits
Live Mix
12:00 - 13:00 Na Balada
Paulo Souza
13:00 - 14:00 Dance Floor
José Bernardo
14:00 - 15:00 Underground Connection
Mauro Trevisan
15:00 - 16:00 Music is Life
Heleno Vasquez
16:00 - 17:00 Perfect Beat
Irvin Cee
17:00 - 18:00 Progress
MTS
18:00 - 19:00 Vibe Session Classic
Valdir Paes
19:00 - 20:00 Years
Live Mix
20:00 - 21:00 Time Machine
Ney Martins
21:00 - 22:00 Soulful Mix
Gianni Giordano
22:00 - 23:00 The Natural Born Groove
DJ Frank
23:00 - 23:56 Zone Radio
Zonderling
Horário Programa Apresentado por
Horário Programa Apresentado por

Aplicativos


Anunciantes